NombreIslaSectorPadrón centroTSI del centro
CS Sant Josep de sa TalaiaIbizaEivissa i Formentera2195510195
CS Sa Pobla - Torrent de Sant MiquelMallorcaTramuntana1347517070
CS Camp RedóMallorcaPonent2350828244
CS Pere GarauMallorcaPonent2034425178
CS Son GotleuMallorcaMigjorn1825921781
CS ValldargentMallorcaPonent1259015688
CS Trencadors (S'Arenal - Marina de Llucmajor)MallorcaMigjorn1810920760
CS Son Rutlan - AragóMallorcaPonent1213713888
CS Porto CristoMallorcaLlevant977410459
CS Son PisàMallorcaPonent2026223547
CS Platja de Palma - Ca'n PastillaMallorcaMigjorn1569819481
CS Sineu - Es PlàMallorcaTramuntana73849840
CS Sant Agustí - Cas CatalàMallorcaPonent1264515828
CS Binissalem - Es RaiguerMallorcaMigjorn1513018686
CS Calvià - Santa PonçaMallorcaPonent1814222176
CS Inca - Es BlanquerMallorcaTramuntana3441441392
CS Son FerriolMallorcaMigjorn1119613539
CS Pont d'Inca - Martí SerraMallorcaMigjorn1900520001
CS Vilafranca - Ses Roques LlisesMallorcaLlevant1209015857
CS Son CladeraMallorcaPonent79719679
CS Son Servera - LlevantMallorcaLlevant1670119579
CS SantanyíMallorcaLlevant966611848
CS MuntanyaMallorcaMigjorn1078913135
CS Andratx-PonentMallorcaPonent849310387
CS Santa CatalinaMallorcaPonent1494418348
CS Sant Jordi de Ses SalinesIbizaEivissa i Formentera79059595
CS Dalt Sant JoanMenorcaMenorca2126224956
CS FormenteraFormenteraEivissa i Formentera86758835
CS EscorxadorMallorcaPonent2395429764
CS Rafal NouMallorcaMigjorn1641819096
CS Escola GraduadaMallorcaMigjorn1871023308
CS VilaIbizaEivissa i Formentera2009719276
CS Sant Antoni de PortmanyIbizaEivissa i Formentera2631122030
CS PollençaMallorcaTramuntana1267615805
CS Coll d'en RabassaMallorcaMigjorn1749320818
CS Soller - Serra NordMallorcaMigjorn1007912880
CS Palma Nova - Na BurguesaMallorcaPonent2042324102
CS FerreriesMenorcaMenorca49815831
CS Manacor - Sa TorreMallorcaLlevant2512330466
CS Es ViverIbizaEivissa i Formentera1876721630
CS Son Serra - La ViletaMallorcaPonent2265326930
CS Llucmajor - MigjornMallorcaMigjorn1421018121
CS Campos - XalocMallorcaLlevant1100113702
CS Santa Eulària des RiuIbizaEivissa i Formentera2147426684
CS Verge del ToroMenorcaMenorca1408416244
CS Santa MariaMallorcaMigjorn1189914987
CS Emili DarderMallorcaMigjorn1574118943
CS Muro - MarinesMallorcaTramuntana1500118185
CS Can MissesIbizaEivissa i Formentera018572
CS Arquitecte BennàssarMallorcaPonent2666531153
CS Esporles - TramuntanaMallorcaPonent58677398
CS FelanitxMallorcaLlevant1444217847
CS CapdeperaMallorcaLlevant936411162
CS Es BanyerMenorcaMenorca1000512028
CS Casa del MarMallorcaPonent1739321718
CS Canal SalatMenorcaMenorca2249826450
CS Artà - NureddunaMallorcaLlevant61827621
CS Alcúdia - Es SafràMallorcaTramuntana1570418241
UBS S'HortaMallorcaLlevant--
UBS GalatzóMallorcaPonent--
UBS ConsellMallorcaMigjorn--
UBS Cala MillorMallorcaLlevant--
UBS BúgerMallorcaTramuntana--
UBS ValldemossaMallorcaPonent--
UBS Sa CalobraMallorcaTramuntana--
UBS Sant Miquel de BalançatIbizaEivissa i Formentera--
UBS S'IllotMallorcaLlevant--
UBS So Na MondaMallorcaTramuntana--
UBS Port d'AlcúdiaMallorcaTramuntana--
UBS CanyamelMallorcaLlevant--
UBS LlosetaMallorcaTramuntana--
UBS CaimariMallorcaTramuntana--
UBS FornalutxMallorcaMigjorn--
UBS Cala en PorterMenorcaMenorca--
UBS Sa Colònia de Sant JordiMallorcaLlevant--
UBS BendinatMallorcaPonent--
UBS Santa MargalidaMallorcaTramuntana--
UBS Sant JordiMallorcaMigjorn--
UBS SelvaMallorcaTramuntana--
UBS Son FerrerMallorcaPonent--
UBS Sant Rafel de sa CreuIbizaEivissa i Formentera--
UBS Sant CarlesIbizaEivissa i Formentera--
UBS GalileaMallorcaPonent--
UBS Son CarrióMallorcaLlevant--
UBS Es MolinarMallorcaMigjorn--
UBS Sant Joan de LabritjaIbizaEivissa i Formentera--
UBS Santa GertrudisIbizaEivissa i Formentera--
UBS EstablimentsMallorcaPonent--
UBS Son Serrra de MarinaMallorcaTramuntana--
UBS PuigpunyentMallorcaPonent--
UBS El CarmeMallorcaPonent--
UBS S'ArracóMallorcaPonent--
UBS Sant LluisMenorcaMenorca--
UBS CampanetMallorcaTramuntana--
UBS S'AranjassaMallorcaMigjorn--
UBS Sa IndioteriaMallorcaPonent--
UBS Cala RajadaMallorcaLlevant--
UBS BunyolaMallorcaMigjorn--
UBS FornellsMenorcaMenorca--
UBS Alqueria BlancaMallorcaLlevant--
UBS MoscariMallorcaTramuntana--
UBS CalviàMallorcaPonent--
UBS LlubíMallorcaTramuntana--
UBS MancorMallorcaTramuntana--
UBS El TerrenoMallorcaPonent--
UBS DeiàMallorcaMigjorn--
UBS Santa EugèniaMallorcaMigjorn--
UBS MontuïriMallorcaLlevant--
UBS RandaMallorcaMigjorn--
UBS Cas ConcosMallorcaLlevant--
UBS Cala d'OrMallorcaLlevant--
UBS Sa RapitaMallorcaLlevant--
UBS Son MaciàMallorcaLlevant--
UBS Ses SalinesMallorcaLlevant--
UBS Cales de MallorcaMallorcaLlevant--
UBS Sant JoanMallorcaLlevant--
UBS Porto ColomMallorcaLlevant--
UBS Sant Agustí des VedràIbizaEivissa i Formentera--
UBS JesúsIbizaEivissa i Formentera--
UBS Colònia de Sant PereMallorcaLlevant--
UBS Son SardinaMallorcaPonent--
UBS BanyalbufarMallorcaPonent--
UBS SencellesMallorcaMigjorn--
UBS Sant LlorençMallorcaLlevant--
UBS GènovaMallorcaPonent--
UBS S'ArenalMallorcaMigjorn--
UBS Es CastellMenorcaMenorca--
UBS PalmanyolaMallorcaMigjorn--
UBS MercadalMenorcaMenorca--
UBS CalongeMallorcaLlevant--
UBS Port de PollençaMallorcaTramuntana--
UBS BiniamarMallorcaTramuntana--
UBS Es Pil·laríMallorcaMigjorn--
UBS Puig de'n VallsIbizaEivissa i Formentera--
UBS Es LlombardsMallorcaLlevant--
UBS Plà de na TesaMallorcaMigjorn--
UBS CostitxMallorcaTramuntana--
UBS PorreresMallorcaLlevant--
UBS PetraMallorcaLlevant--
UBS Lloret de VistalegreMallorcaTramuntana--
UBS EstellencsMallorcaPonent--
UBS Es Migjorn GranMenorcaMenorca--
UBS Can PicafortMallorcaTramuntana--
UBS ArianyMallorcaLlevant--
UBS AlaróMallorcaMigjorn--
UBS EscorcaMallorcaTramuntana--
UBS El ToroMallorcaPonent--
UBS AlgaidaMallorcaMigjorn--
UBS Maria de SalutMallorcaTramuntana--
UBS PòrtolMallorcaMigjorn--
UBS Sa ComaMallorcaLlevant--
UBS Port de SóllerMallorcaMigjorn--
UBS PinaMallorcaMigjorn--
UBS PegueraMallorcaPonent--
UBS Sa CabanetaMallorcaMigjorn--
UBS Port d'AndratxMallorcaPonent--
UBS BinialiMallorcaMigjorn--
UBS Es CapdellàMallorcaPonent--
UBS Badia GranMallorcaMigjorn--