NomIllaSectorPadró centreTSI del centre
CS Casa del MarMallorcaPonent1739321718
CS Son PisàMallorcaPonent2026223547
CS EscorxadorMallorcaPonent2395429764
CS Muro - MarinesMallorcaTramuntana1500118185
CS Son Serra - La ViletaMallorcaPonent2265326930
CS Rafal NouMallorcaMigjorn1641819096
CS Campos - XalocMallorcaLlevant1100113702
CS Inca - Es BlanquerMallorcaTramuntana3441441392
CS Son GotleuMallorcaMigjorn1825921781
CS Pont d'Inca - Martí SerraMallorcaMigjorn1900520001
CS CapdeperaMallorcaLlevant936411162
CS ValldargentMallorcaPonent1259015688
CS Calvià - Santa PonçaMallorcaPonent1814222176
CS Santa CatalinaMallorcaPonent1494418348
CS Son FerriolMallorcaMigjorn1119613539
CS Andratx-PonentMallorcaPonent849310387
CS MuntanyaMallorcaMigjorn1078913135
CS Llucmajor - MigjornMallorcaMigjorn1421018121
CS Trencadors (S'Arenal - Marina de Llucmajor)MallorcaMigjorn1810920760
CS Sant Agustí - Cas CatalàMallorcaPonent1264515828
CS Artà - NureddunaMallorcaLlevant61827621
CS Coll d'en RabassaMallorcaMigjorn1749320818
CS Arquitecte BennàssarMallorcaPonent2666531153
CS Son CladeraMallorcaPonent79719679
CS Binissalem - Es RaiguerMallorcaMigjorn1513018686
CS Son Rutlan - AragóMallorcaPonent1213713888
CS PollençaMallorcaTramuntana1267615805
CS Vilafranca - Ses Roques LlisesMallorcaLlevant1209015857
CS Alcúdia - Es SafràMallorcaTramuntana1570418241
CS Soller - Serra NordMallorcaMigjorn1007912880
CS Son Servera - LlevantMallorcaLlevant1670119579
CS Pere GarauMallorcaPonent2034425178
CS Emili DarderMallorcaMigjorn1574118943
CS Escola GraduadaMallorcaMigjorn1871023308
CS Manacor - Sa TorreMallorcaLlevant2512330466
CS Camp RedóMallorcaPonent2350828244
CS Platja de Palma - Ca'n PastillaMallorcaMigjorn1569819481
CS SantanyíMallorcaLlevant966611848
CS FelanitxMallorcaLlevant1444217847
CS Porto CristoMallorcaLlevant977410459
CS Sa Pobla - Torrent de Sant MiquelMallorcaTramuntana1347517070
CS Sineu - Es PlàMallorcaTramuntana73849840
CS Santa MariaMallorcaMigjorn1189914987
CS Esporles - TramuntanaMallorcaPonent58677398
CS Palma Nova - Na BurguesaMallorcaPonent2042324102
UBS PinaMallorcaMigjorn--
UBS PuigpunyentMallorcaPonent--
UBS Son Serrra de MarinaMallorcaTramuntana--
UBS Cales de MallorcaMallorcaLlevant--
UBS Sant JoanMallorcaLlevant--
UBS CalongeMallorcaLlevant--
UBS BiniamarMallorcaTramuntana--
UBS CampanetMallorcaTramuntana--
UBS Port d'AlcúdiaMallorcaTramuntana--
UBS DeiàMallorcaMigjorn--
UBS Sa Colònia de Sant JordiMallorcaLlevant--
UBS RandaMallorcaMigjorn--
UBS EstablimentsMallorcaPonent--
UBS BendinatMallorcaPonent--
UBS El CarmeMallorcaPonent--
UBS Sa ComaMallorcaLlevant--
UBS EstellencsMallorcaPonent--
UBS ConsellMallorcaMigjorn--
UBS SelvaMallorcaTramuntana--
UBS Santa EugèniaMallorcaMigjorn--
UBS AlgaidaMallorcaMigjorn--
UBS AlaróMallorcaMigjorn--
UBS PorreresMallorcaLlevant--
UBS S'HortaMallorcaLlevant--
UBS Es CapdellàMallorcaPonent--
UBS Port de SóllerMallorcaMigjorn--
UBS CostitxMallorcaTramuntana--
UBS Cas ConcosMallorcaLlevant--
UBS MancorMallorcaTramuntana--
UBS GalatzóMallorcaPonent--
UBS GalileaMallorcaPonent--
UBS BúgerMallorcaTramuntana--
UBS S'ArenalMallorcaMigjorn--
UBS Es LlombardsMallorcaLlevant--
UBS Son CarrióMallorcaLlevant--
UBS BinialiMallorcaMigjorn--
UBS CanyamelMallorcaLlevant--
UBS Port de PollençaMallorcaTramuntana--
UBS MoscariMallorcaTramuntana--
UBS Can PicafortMallorcaTramuntana--
UBS Cala MillorMallorcaLlevant--
UBS PòrtolMallorcaMigjorn--
UBS ValldemossaMallorcaPonent--
UBS So Na MondaMallorcaTramuntana--
UBS GènovaMallorcaPonent--
UBS Es Pil·laríMallorcaMigjorn--
UBS Santa MargalidaMallorcaTramuntana--
UBS S'AranjassaMallorcaMigjorn--
UBS Colònia de Sant PereMallorcaLlevant--
UBS Sant LlorençMallorcaLlevant--
UBS El TerrenoMallorcaPonent--
UBS BanyalbufarMallorcaPonent--
UBS Porto ColomMallorcaLlevant--
UBS Son SardinaMallorcaPonent--
UBS LlosetaMallorcaTramuntana--
UBS Badia GranMallorcaMigjorn--
UBS Cala d'OrMallorcaLlevant--
UBS Sant JordiMallorcaMigjorn--
UBS ArianyMallorcaLlevant--
UBS CaimariMallorcaTramuntana--
UBS Maria de SalutMallorcaTramuntana--
UBS Plà de na TesaMallorcaMigjorn--
UBS Sa CabanetaMallorcaMigjorn--
UBS EscorcaMallorcaTramuntana--
UBS Cala RajadaMallorcaLlevant--
UBS LlubíMallorcaTramuntana--
UBS El ToroMallorcaPonent--
UBS Alqueria BlancaMallorcaLlevant--
UBS PegueraMallorcaPonent--
UBS Lloret de VistalegreMallorcaTramuntana--
UBS Es MolinarMallorcaMigjorn--
UBS CalviàMallorcaPonent--
UBS PetraMallorcaLlevant--
UBS PalmanyolaMallorcaMigjorn--
UBS Son FerrerMallorcaPonent--
UBS S'ArracóMallorcaPonent--
UBS FornalutxMallorcaMigjorn--
UBS MontuïriMallorcaLlevant--
UBS Port d'AndratxMallorcaPonent--
UBS Sa CalobraMallorcaTramuntana--
UBS Sa RapitaMallorcaLlevant--
UBS Son MaciàMallorcaLlevant--
UBS SencellesMallorcaMigjorn--
UBS BunyolaMallorcaMigjorn--
UBS S'IllotMallorcaLlevant--
UBS Sa IndioteriaMallorcaPonent--
UBS Ses SalinesMallorcaLlevant--