NombreIslaPadrónNacimientosDefunciones
MaóMenorca24775321231
Sant LluísMenorca61015537
Es Migjorn GranMenorca12621414
Es MercadalMenorca46415138
FerreriesMenorca40814329
Es CastellMenorca69056535
CiutadellaMenorca25301286177
AlaiorMenorca796610065