NombreIslaPadrónNacimientosDefunciones
Ses SalinesMallorca43484730
MaóMenorca24775321231
AlgaidaMallorca42005441
Lloret de VistalegreMallorca10711314
Sant LluísMenorca61015537
EivissaIbiza44660578665
ArtàMallorca61696562
Es Migjorn GranMenorca12621414
LlucmajorMallorca32079439226
MuroMallorca55856676
Santa Eulària des RiuIbiza28800292174
Santa EugèniaMallorca13131617
PollençaMallorca13970154133
ManacorMallorca34237536312
PetraMallorca22733932
Palma (Migjorn)Mallorca34945144702919
AlaróMallorca45506559
SelvaMallorca29424327
Es MercadalMenorca46415138
Sant Antoni de PortmanyIbiza5788217115
MarratxíMallorca30556354152
Son ServeraMallorca1074413657
Sa PoblaMallorca10521202113
EstellencsMallorca29833
ArianyMallorca629106
DeiàMallorca6461110
SencellesMallorca26013235
LlosetaMallorca49128339
FerreriesMenorca40814329
Es CastellMenorca69056535
CiutadellaMenorca25301286177
Mancor de la VallMallorca1078168
FormenteraFormentera86629548
EscorcaMallorca22302
CamposMallorca799610769
CampanetMallorca20552638
AlcúdiaMallorca17085245101
SóllerMallorca11536137112
BunyolaMallorca52606040
Santa Maria del CamíMallorca51547959
Sant Joan de LabritjaIbiza44713639
EsporlesMallorca41764528
FornalutxMallorca56332
Vilafranca de BonanyMallorca24444838
PuigpunyentMallorca16411813
Maria de la SalutMallorca16522320
CapdeperaMallorca1029011265
Palma (Ponent)Mallorca34945144702919
SineuMallorca28713139
AndratxMallorca980412278
IncaMallorca25445472203
ConsellMallorca31725128
BúgerMallorca790821
FelanitxMallorca14984182171
Sant Llorenç des CardassarMallorca7097
MontuïriMallorca10343036
AlaiorMenorca796610065
CostitxMallorca912108
Sant Josep de sa TalaiaIbiza2047822186
SantanyíMallorca1065712286
PorreresMallorca44126747
LlubíMallorca17973525
BanyalbufarMallorca47761
CalviàMallorca45711410216
ValldemossaMallorca16581116
Sant JoanMallorca14883122
Santa MargalidaMallorca995614268
BinissalemMallorca62939960