NomIllaPadróNaixementsDefuncions
Es MercadalMenorca46415138
Es Migjorn GranMenorca12621414
CiutadellaMenorca25301286177
FerreriesMenorca40814329
Sant LluísMenorca61015537
MaóMenorca24775321231
Es CastellMenorca69056535
AlaiorMenorca796610065