NomIslaPadróNaixementsDefuncions
Son ServeraMallorca1074413657
Sant Llorenç des CardassarMallorca7097
Sant Antoni de PortmanyEivissa5788217115
Santa Eulària des RiuEivissa28800292174
CamposMallorca799610769
EsporlesMallorca41764528
Es MercadalMenorca46415138
EscorcaMallorca22302
Sant Joan de LabritjaEivissa44713639
FelanitxMallorca14984182171
Palma (Ponent)Mallorca34945144702919
AlaróMallorca45506559
Santa EugèniaMallorca13131617
MontuïriMallorca10343036
Santa Maria del CamíMallorca51547959
PorreresMallorca44126747
FornalutxMallorca56332
SelvaMallorca29424327
Sa PoblaMallorca10521202113
SantanyíMallorca1065712286
CapdeperaMallorca1029011265
Sant Josep de sa TalaiaEivissa2047822186
BanyalbufarMallorca47761
EivissaEivissa44660578665
CostitxMallorca912108
Es Migjorn GranMenorca12621414
AlcúdiaMallorca17085245101
CiutadellaMenorca25301286177
AndratxMallorca980412278
ManacorMallorca34237536312
BúgerMallorca790821
FerreriesMenorca40814329
Ses SalinesMallorca43484730
SóllerMallorca11536137112
LlucmajorMallorca32079439226
Sant LluísMenorca61015537
Santa MargalidaMallorca995614268
ArianyMallorca629106
Sant JoanMallorca14883122
MarratxíMallorca30556354152
MaóMenorca24775321231
Es CastellMenorca69056535
CalviàMallorca45711410216
SencellesMallorca26013235
Maria de la SalutMallorca16522320
PetraMallorca22733932
PuigpunyentMallorca16411813
MuroMallorca55856676
IncaMallorca25445472203
LlosetaMallorca49128339
ArtàMallorca61696562
LlubíMallorca17973525
CampanetMallorca20552638
Vilafranca de BonanyMallorca24444838
FormenteraFormentera86629548
PollençaMallorca13970154133
Palma (Migjorn)Mallorca34945144702919
SineuMallorca28713139
Mancor de la VallMallorca1078168
BunyolaMallorca52606040
ConsellMallorca31725128
AlgaidaMallorca42005441
ValldemossaMallorca16581116
BinissalemMallorca62939960
EstellencsMallorca29833
AlaiorMenorca796610065
DeiàMallorca6461110
Lloret de VistalegreMallorca10711314